Overgrown Grass/Weeds on Private Property Archiviert

1761 Pathfinder Dr Virginia Beach, VA 23454, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

3421755

Submitted To:

Private Property

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weeds on Private Property

Angesehen:

85 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Virginia Beach city

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Overgrown tree blocking sidewalk 1761 Pathfinder Dr.

auch gefragt...
F. PLEASE NOTE: This pertains to grass and weeds only. It does not pertain to bushes or trees (see Note #1 above). Is the overgrown grass/weeds in excess of 10 inches in height?
A. No
F. PLEASE NOTE: This pertains to grass and weeds only. It does not pertain to bushes or trees (see Note #1 above). Is the overgrown grass/weeds visible from the public right-of-way?
A. No

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.