Overgrown Grass/Weeds on Private Property Archiviert

1197-1211 Eaglewood Dr Virginia Beach, VA 23454, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

2551900

Submitted To:

Private Property

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weeds on Private Property

Angesehen:

37 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Virginia Beach city

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Grass as well as trash placed on sidewalk

auch gefragt...
F. PLEASE NOTE: This pertains to grass and weeds only. It does not pertain to bushes or trees (see Note #1 above). Is the overgrown grass/weeds in excess of 10 inches in height?
A. Yes
F. PLEASE NOTE: This pertains to grass and weeds only. It does not pertain to bushes or trees (see Note #1 above). Is the overgrown grass/weeds visible from the public right-of-way?
A. Yes

  • Geschlossen HNP Code Enforcement Admin (Verifizierter Beamter)

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video