Road Sign Maintenance Archiviert

Walmart Grande Prairie, Alberta Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 19740

Fall-ID:

4583449

Submitted To:

City of Grande Prairie

Category:

Road Sign Maintenance

Angesehen:

29 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Grande Prairie

Gemeldet per :

http://www.cityofgp.com

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

signs, crosswalk

Beschreibung

There must be passenger crosswalk next to every public transit bus stop especially the Wal-Mart bus stop and the one where Winners is. It's dangerous to cross especially for people with disabilities.
Thanks


  • City of Grande Prairie (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Berit_contactcentre (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen Transportation Staff (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.