Anerkannt von: City of Grande Prairie

Sidewalk/Curb Problem Anerkannt

9707 88 Avenue Grande Prairie, Alberta Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 475

Fall-ID:

4582356

Submitted To:

City of Grande Prairie

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Problem

Angesehen:

53 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Grande Prairie

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Sidewalk from 9709 88 Ave to Park street need to be re-done completely. Cracks, weeds, chips and heaves are all a tripping hazard.


4 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video