Overgrown Grass/Weeds on Private Property Archiviert

3044 Winterberry Ln Virginia Beach, VA 23453, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

3463351

Submitted To:

Private Property

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weeds on Private Property

Angesehen:

18 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Virginia Beach city

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. PLEASE NOTE: This pertains to grass and weeds only. It does not pertain to bushes or trees (see Note #1 above). Is the overgrown grass/weeds in excess of 10 inches in height?
A. Yes
F. PLEASE NOTE: This pertains to grass and weeds only. It does not pertain to bushes or trees (see Note #1 above). Is the overgrown grass/weeds visible from the public right-of-way?
A. Yes

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.