Other Private Property Issues Archiviert

Herbert Moore Road Virginia Beach, Virginia Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 245
No avatar 32x32

Fall-ID:

2990774

Submitted To:

Private Property

Category:

Other Private Property Issues

Angesehen:

162 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Virginia Beach city

Gemeldet per :

https://www.vbgov.com

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

overgrowth, tree

Beschreibung

Campus East trees are overgrown and unmaintained, damaging Grayson Ponds Fence.


Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.