Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archiviert

2915 E Marshall St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
6eecb0

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 12500
No avatar 32x32

Fall-ID:

178995

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Angesehen:

303 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Church Hill

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

Public trash can not emptied on Thursday. Now overflowing.


Fälle in der Nähe

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.