Clogged Stormwater Sewer Archiviert

1031 Tilden St Richmond, VA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 985
17796522 10100435976751049 3636082549267346263 n small square

Fall-ID:

171063

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Angesehen:

638 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

The Museum District

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

flood

Beschreibung

The stormwater sewer outside 1031 Tilden St. is clogged with sludge making the road flood when it rains.


  • Garden and flowers small square

    Anerkannt RVA: Customer campaigner (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Andrew Gurka (Gast)

    Photo square
  • Garden and flowers small square

    Geschlossen RVA: Customer campaigner (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    RVA: Customer campaigner (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Andrew Gurka (Gast)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Andrew Gurka (Gast)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.